emplem

    Kegelsportbund Lahn-Buseckertal
Sportjahr 2018

 

Kreisklasse B-Jugend 2018

Stand: 19.04.2018 19:24
Saison 2018/2019 - Jugend - Kreisklasse B-Jugend - Schnittliste (Gesamt)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Anders, Tino GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5 38 7,60 2064 412,80 429
2 Flimm, Justus GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5 37 7,40 2038 407,60 421
3 Rütten, Anna-Lene GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5 32 6,40 1845 369,00 390
4 Wiegandt, Tizian KSC Heuchelheim 5 31 6,20 1697 339,40 357
5 Weidl, Moritz GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5 30 6,00 1672 334,40 359
6 Marx, Julius SG Trohe / Alten-Buseck 4 29 7,25 1577 394,25 416
7 Zgerski, Lars SG Trohe / Alten-Buseck 4 27 6,75 1480 370,00 411
8 Wiegandt, Julian KSC Heuchelheim 4 23 5,75 1358 339,50 360
9 Möves, Moritz GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5 22 4,40 1495 299,00 307
10 Neumann, Alexander GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 4 21 5,25 1340 335,00 362
11 Fast, Elias GH Großen-Buseck 4 21 5,25 1188 297,00 313
12 Mohammad-Arefar, Sorosh GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 4 20 5,00 1374 343,50 366
13 Geibel, Max SG Trohe / Alten-Buseck 4 18 4,50 1167 291,75 310
14 Hofmann, Kilian GH Großen-Buseck 5 18 3,60 1332 266,40 310
15 Weeg, Lorenz KSC Heuchelheim 2 16 8,00 749 374,50 384
16 Hendrich, Jean Paul GH Großen-Buseck 4 15 3,75 1090 272,50 300
17 Meyer, Dana AN Wißmar 3 14 4,67 801 267,00 290
18 Schmidt, Hannes KSC Heuchelheim 4 12 3,00 1183 295,75 317
19 Zimny, Felix AN Wißmar 4 12 3,00 888 222,00 272
20 Feierabend, Jonas KSC Heuchelheim 2 11 5,50 668 334,00 347
21 Wiegandt, Silas KSC Heuchelheim 2 11 5,50 649 324,50 342
22 Heese, Lukas GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 3 10 3,33 939 313,00 340
23 Geng, Jannis AN Wißmar 3 9 3,00 689 229,67 246
24 Tschalanosch, Stella SG Trohe / Alten-Buseck 2 6 3,00 530 265,00 272
25 Kruse, Marvin AN Wißmar 2 6 3,00 483 241,50 244
26 Mohammad-Arefar, Aryan GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 5 5,00 260 260,00 260
27 Zimny, Lukas AN Wißmar 2 5 2,50 485 242,50 258
28 Jochem, Lilly GH Großen-Buseck 1 4 4,00 277 277,00 277
29 Hendrich, Linus GH Großen-Buseck 1 4 4,00 261 261,00 261
30 Tschalanosch, Jerome SG Trohe / Alten-Buseck 2 4 2,00 445 222,50 223
31 Schmidt, Josephine GH Großen-Buseck 2 4 2,00 418 209,00 232
32 Koch, Leon GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 3 3,00 287 287,00 287
33 Yesilkaya, Ben KSC Heuchelheim 1 3 3,00 257 257,00 257
34 Hersing, Benjamin AN Wißmar 1 2 2,00 112 112,00 112
35 Henkelmann, Luke AN Wißmar 2 2 1,00 410 205,00 236
36 Baum, Celine GH Großen-Buseck 1 1 1,00 216 216,00 216
37 Geipert, Anton GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 1 1,00 182 182,00 182