emplem

    Kegelsportbund Lahn-Buseckertal
Sportjahr 2017

 

Pokalwettbewerbe 2017

                     
Edgar Bender Pokal 2017
                     
GH Lollar   ESV Gießen   KC Reiskirchen
1 Linker, André 762   1 Huberty, Rainer / SenA 769   1 Döring, Daniel 688
2 Krombach, Andreas / SenA 770   2 Karll, André 803   2 Damm, Uwe / SenA 754
3 Riedel, Michael / SenA 705   3 Weller, Oliver 782   3    
4 Riedel, Kai-Michael 790   4 Martinz, Carlos 774   4 Albach, Martin 836
    3027       3128       2278
                     
KSC Dünsberg   KSC Heuchelheim   GH Launsbach
1       1 Scheidt, Rainer / SenA 782   1 Wehrenfennig, Jörg 738
2       2 Keil, Jürgen / SenA 758   2 Schnell, Patrick 764
3 Geller, Jan-Niklas 744   3 Dittrich, Stefan 751   3 Peter, Joachim / SenA 781
4 Rothe, Guido / SenA 774   4 Keil, Wofgang / SenA 802   4 Groß, Steven / SenA 752
    1518       3093       3035
                     
KSV Wieseck   GH Großen Buseck   GH Allendorf / Lda
1 Mania, Sebastian 816   1 Mootz, Herbert / SenC 734   1 Heinz, Steffen 768
2 Rohrbach, Rolf / SenB 794   2 Heigele, Christian 782   2 Petschel, Patrick 758
3 Wagner, Steffen 748   3 Fischer, Andre 762   3 Weber, Dennis 774
4 Köhler, Steffen / SenA 796   4 Gellert, Robert 812   4 Schnecker, Jochen 786
    3154       3090       3086
                     
GH Großen-Linden   GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg   GH Alten Buseck
1 Becker, Thomas 799   1 Georg, Björn 781   1 Kahl, Oliver 771
2 Heun, Michael / SenA 734   2 Klein, Rene 767   2 Bolte, Kai 768
3 Viertelshausen, Thomas 781   3 Weber, Lars 727   3 Junge, René 783
4 Steinmüller, Jörg / SenA 746   4 Göbler, Kai / U19 745   4 Fink, Sascha 799
    3060       3020       3121
                     
Endtabelle  
1. KSV Wieseck 3154  
2. ESV Gießen 3128  
3. GH Alten-Buseck 3121  
4. KSC Heuchelheim 3093  
5. GH Großen Buseck 3090  
6. GH Allendorf / Lda 3086  
7. GH Großen-Linden 3060  
8. GH Launsbach 3035  
9. GH Lollar 3027  
10. GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 3020  
11. KC Reiskirchen 2278  
12. KSC Dünsberg 1518  
       
                     
Siggi Konhäuser Pokal
                     
  KC Reiskirchen       GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg       GH Launsbach  
1 Stock, Uwe 784   1 Göbler, Frank 708   1 Lenz, Christian 776
2 Fischer, Thomas / SenA 781   2 Feußner, Guido / SenA 714   2 Schnell, Kai-Uwe / SenA 785
3 Cempulik, Max 692   3 Loyo, Gerald / SenA 738   3 Ahnert, Klaus / SenD 763
4       4 Lenz, Michael / SenA 758   4 Schnell, Jörg / SenA 769
E-B 2278 2257   E-B 3020 2918   E-B 3035 3093
                     
  Gesamtergebnis 4535     Gesamtergebnis 5938     Gesamtergebnis 6128
                     
  GH Allendorf / Lda       GH Großen Buseck       GH Alten Buseck  
1 Englisch, André 761   1 Dambmann, Jeffrey 748   1 Buhl, Michael 772
2 Sabl, Tobias 774   2       2 Adams, Andreas 772
3 Schwabauer, Andreas 768   3 Fischbach, Peter / SenC 772   3 Scheer, Holger 752
4 Stockmann, Steffen 748   4 Zimmermann, Tobias 695   4 Stefan, Christian 779
E-B 3086 3051   E-B 3090 2215   E-B 3121 3075
                     
  Gesamtergebnis 6137     Gesamtergebnis 5305     Gesamtergebnis 6196
                     
  ESV Gießen               Endtabelle  
1 Konhäuser, Jörg 755       1. GH Alten Buseck 6196
2 Künstling, Klaus / SenA 770       2. GH Allendorf / Lda 6137
3 Volk, Michael / SenA 756       3. GH Launsbach 6128
4 Lotz, Arnold / SenD 667       4. ESV Gießen 6076
E-B 3128 2948       5. GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 5938
            6. GH Großen Buseck 5305
  Gesamtergebnis 6076       7. KC Reiskirchen 4535
                     
             
  Herren   Herren A  
  Albach, Martin 836   Keil, Wofgang 802  
  Mania, Sebastian 816   Köhler, Steffen 796  
  Gellert, Robert 812   Schnell, Kai-Uwe 785  
  Karll, André 803   Scheidt, Rainer 782  
  Fink, Sascha 799   Peter, Joachim 781  
  Becker, Thomas 799   Fischer, Thomas 781  
  Riedel, Kai-Michael 790   Rothe, Guido 774  
  Schnecker, Jochen 786   Krombach, Andreas 770  
  Stock, Uwe 784   Künstling, Klaus 770  
  Junge, René 783   Huberty, Rainer 769  
  Weller, Oliver 782   Schnell, Jörg 769  
  Heigele, Christian 782   Keil, Jürgen 758  
  Viertelshausen, Thomas 781   Lenz, Michael 758  
  Georg, Björn 781   Volk, Michael 756  
  Stefan, Christian 779   Damm, Uwe 754  
  Bolte, Steffen 778   Groß, Steven 752  
  Lenz, Christian 776   Steinmüller, Jörg 746  
  Weber, Dennis 774   Loyo, Gerald 738  
  Martinz, Carlos 774   Heun, Michael 734  
  Sabl, Tobias 774   Feußner, Guido 714  
  Buhl, Michael 772   Riedel, Michael 705  
  Adams, Andreas 772   Hermer, Uwe 664  
  Kahl, Oliver 771        
  Reuschling, Uwe 771        
  Rabenau, Jens 769   Herren B  
  Heinz, Steffen 768   Rohrbach, Rolf  405  
  Bolte, Kai 768   Wieczorek, Hans-Jürgen 358  
  Schwabauer, Andreas 768   Schmidt, Manfred 342  
  Klein, Rene 767        
  Schnell, Patrick 764        
  Linker, André 762   Herren C  
  Fischer, Andre 762   Fischbach, Peter 384  
  Englisch, André 761   Gran, Gerhard 383  
  Petschel, Patrick 758   Mootz, Herbert 370  
  Konhäuser, Jörg 755   Hanl, Paul 364  
  Scheer, Holger 752   Buhl, Manfred 355  
  Dittrich, Stefan 751   Laux, Ottmar 326  
  Wagner, Steffen 748        
  Stockmann, Steffen 748        
  Dambmann, Jeffrey 748   Herren D  
  Geller, Jan-Niklas 744   Ahnert, Klaus 375  
  Wehrenfennig, Jörg 738   Petri, Werner 375  
  Hammel, Marc-Peter 733   Bader, Harald 352  
  Weber, Lars 727   Münch, Hans 338  
  Haas, Thorsten 723   Bayer, Gerhard 327  
  Pfänder, Markus 710   Lotz, Arnold 322  
  Göbler, Frank 708   Lünse, Klaus 302  
  Zimmermann, Tobias 695        
  Cempulik, Max 692        
  Döring, Daniel 688        
  Fey, André 628