|
Kegelsportbund Lahn-Buseckertal Sportjahr 2017
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangliste 4. Spieltag nach
Gesamt LP
Jugendherbstrunde 2017 (LBT-Saison 2018) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pltz |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Alters-klasse |
Großen-Buseck |
Wißmar |
Lollar |
Heuchel-heim |
Ges.-
LP |
Ein-
sätze |
Ø |
1. |
Wiegandt, Silas |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 10 |
228 |
239 |
271 |
250 |
988 |
4 |
247,0 |
2. |
Kassem, Timo |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
U 10 |
208 |
186 |
232 |
215 |
841 |
4 |
210,3 |
3. |
Zimny, Felix |
AN Wißmar |
U 10 |
196 |
190 |
216 |
171 |
773 |
4 |
193,3 |
4. |
Henkelmann, Luke |
AN Wißmar |
U 10 |
|
193 |
218 |
163 |
574 |
3 |
191,3 |
5. |
Geipert, Anton |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
U 10 |
|
191 |
191 |
|
382 |
2 |
191,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pltz |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Alters-klasse |
Großen-Buseck |
Wißmar |
Lollar |
Heuchel-heim |
Ges.-
LP |
Ein-
sätze |
Ø |
1. |
Steinmüller, Lea |
GH Großen-Linden |
U 13 |
384 |
401 |
375 |
406 |
1.566 |
4 |
391,5 |
2. |
Mann, Katharina |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 13 |
353 |
318 |
329 |
342 |
1.342 |
4 |
335,5 |
3. |
Ranft, Miguel |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 13 |
328 |
302 |
306 |
357 |
1.293 |
4 |
323,3 |
4. |
Wiegandt, Julian |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 13 |
282 |
331 |
309 |
352 |
1.274 |
4 |
318,5 |
5. |
Steinmüller, Noah |
GH Großen-Linden |
U 13 |
288 |
323 |
312 |
318 |
1.241 |
4 |
310,3 |
6. |
Wiegandt, Tizian |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 13 |
308 |
298 |
306 |
323 |
1.235 |
4 |
308,8 |
7. |
Heese, Lukas |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
U 13 |
306 |
302 |
308 |
284 |
1.200 |
4 |
300,0 |
8. |
Möves, Moritz |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 2 |
U 13 |
277 |
281 |
317 |
306 |
1.181 |
4 |
295,3 |
9. |
Wißner, Lena |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 13 |
298 |
281 |
285 |
305 |
1.169 |
4 |
292,3 |
10. |
Neumann, Alex |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 2 |
U 13 |
285 |
311 |
296 |
263 |
1.155 |
4 |
288,8 |
11. |
Geibel, Max |
SG Alten-Buseck/Trohe |
U 13 |
309 |
298 |
287 |
255 |
1.149 |
4 |
287,3 |
12. |
Kipper, Luca |
GH Großen-Linden |
U 13 |
275 |
280 |
276 |
298 |
1.129 |
4 |
282,3 |
13. |
Nahrgang, Mandy |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 13 |
289 |
287 |
262 |
281 |
1.119 |
4 |
279,8 |
14. |
Zimny, Lukas |
AN Wißmar |
U 13 |
282 |
292 |
268 |
271 |
1.113 |
4 |
278,3 |
15. |
Späth, Silvia |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 13 |
233 |
295 |
258 |
289 |
1.075 |
4 |
268,8 |
16. |
Hendrich, Jean-Paul |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
262 |
245 |
247 |
257 |
1.011 |
4 |
252,8 |
17. |
Hofmann, Kilian |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
267 |
270 |
250 |
223 |
1.010 |
4 |
252,5 |
18. |
M.-Arefar, Aryan |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 2 |
U 13 |
240 |
192 |
263 |
271 |
966 |
4 |
241,5 |
19. |
Weidl, Moritz |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 |
U 13 |
306 |
300 |
|
314 |
920 |
3 |
306,7 |
20. |
Wiesner, Noah |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
253 |
244 |
244 |
170 |
911 |
4 |
227,8 |
21. |
Kruse, Marvin |
AN Wißmar |
U 13 |
325 |
|
280 |
292 |
897 |
3 |
299,0 |
22. |
Koch, Leon |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
U 13 |
|
298 |
282 |
279 |
859 |
3 |
286,3 |
23. |
Tschalanosch, Stella |
SG Alten-Buseck/Trohe |
U 13 |
272 |
|
285 |
294 |
851 |
3 |
283,7 |
24. |
Fast, Elias |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
280 |
233 |
|
262 |
775 |
3 |
258,3 |
25. |
Mucuk, Aytekin |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 2 |
U 13 |
237 |
176 |
|
277 |
690 |
3 |
230,0 |
26. |
Baum, Celine |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
|
191 |
241 |
189 |
621 |
3 |
207,0 |
27. |
Reinstädtler, Tom |
AN Wißmar |
U 13 |
269 |
|
292 |
|
561 |
2 |
280,5 |
28. |
Schmidt, Emma |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
285 |
263 |
|
|
548 |
2 |
274,0 |
29. |
Tschalanosch, Jerome |
SG Alten-Buseck/Trohe |
U 13 |
|
|
284 |
247 |
531 |
2 |
265,5 |
30. |
Höge, Lena |
GH Großen-Linden |
U 13 |
|
|
358 |
|
358 |
1 |
358,0 |
31. |
Jochem, Lilly |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
|
|
288 |
|
288 |
1 |
288,0 |
32. |
Hendrich, Linus |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
|
|
272 |
|
272 |
1 |
272,0 |
33. |
Schmidt, Josephine |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
242 |
|
|
|
242 |
1 |
242,0 |
34. |
Jochem, Maya |
GH Großen-Buseck |
U 13 |
|
|
238 |
|
238 |
1 |
238,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pltz |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Alters-klasse |
Großen-Buseck |
Wißmar |
Lollar |
Heuchel-heim |
Ges.-
LP |
Ein-
sätze |
Ø |
1. |
Anders, Tino |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 |
U 15 |
413 |
426 |
408 |
376 |
1.623 |
4 |
405,8 |
2. |
Weeg, Lorenz |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 15 |
396 |
390 |
409 |
413 |
1.608 |
4 |
402,0 |
3. |
Marx, Julius |
SG Alten-Buseck/Trohe |
U 15 |
382 |
402 |
362 |
411 |
1.557 |
4 |
389,3 |
4. |
Konhäuser, Marcel |
SG Allendorf/Lollar |
U 15 |
394 |
399 |
359 |
385 |
1.537 |
4 |
384,3 |
5. |
Flimm, Justus |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 |
U 15 |
370 |
394 |
366 |
396 |
1.526 |
4 |
381,5 |
6. |
Zgerski, Lars |
SG Alten-Buseck/Trohe |
U 15 |
369 |
393 |
360 |
391 |
1.513 |
4 |
378,3 |
7. |
Rütten, Anna-Lene |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1 |
U 15 |
359 |
326 |
301 |
383 |
1.369 |
4 |
342,3 |
8. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 15 |
274 |
309 |
280 |
279 |
1.142 |
4 |
285,5 |
9. |
Feierabend, Jonas |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 15 |
307 |
363 |
|
349 |
1.019 |
3 |
339,7 |
10. |
M.-Arefar, Sorosh |
GH Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
U 15 |
312 |
317 |
286 |
|
915 |
3 |
305,0 |
11. |
Yesilkaya, Ben |
KSC Heuchelheim |
U 15 |
284 |
296 |
|
257 |
837 |
3 |
279,0 |
12. |
Stock, Maximilian |
GH Großen-Linden |
U 15 |
|
313 |
|
|
313 |
1 |
313,0 |
13. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|